top universities online ug form
top universities online pg form

Research


Research
Sl. No Academic year 1 st year students 1 st year students
Maximum Percentage Maximum Percentage Maximum Percentage Maximum Percentage
01 2017-2018 97.5 97.5 97.5 97.5
02 2016-2017 85.6 48.1 80.6 58.1
03 2015-2016 84 48.3
04 2014-2015 94.9 48.1

1. Memorandum of Understanding for IRNSS Navigation Receiver Field Trial and Data Collection between the Space Applications Centre (ISRO), Ahmedabad, and the School of Engineering and Technology, Jain (Deemed-to-be University), dated 12 November 2014.

Signed by:
Deputy Director, SNAA, Space Applications Centre (ISRO), Ahmedabad
Dr. G. Raju, Professor, Department of ECE, Jain (Deemed-to-be University).

2. Memorandum of Understanding for IRNSS Navigation Receiver Field Trial and Data Collection between the Space Applications Centre (ISRO), Ahmedabad, and the School of Engineering and Technology, Jain University, dated 07 December 2015

Jointly Signed by:

Director, Space Applications Centre
Dean, Faculty of Engineering & Technology, Jain University

Dr. G. Raju, Jain (Deemed-to-be University) Focal Person
Atul P. Shukla, Space Applications Centre Focal person

3. RESPOND PROJECT ISRO - Respond proposal titles “On Orbit Characterization of Spaceborne Synthetic Aperture Radar Performance Using Ground Based Deployed Corner Reflectors”, project funded by SAC-ISRO Ahmedabad by Rs: 31.76 lakh executed in ECE department JGI.

4. IRNSS/NavIC AO - UP Under Announcement of Opportunity (AO) for IRNSS/GAGAN Navigation Data Utilization Program:

  • Application of IRNSS Receiver in GNSS-R with Specific Reference to Ocean, Himalayan Ice and Land Surface. (Budget: 16.4 lakh)
  • Study and Correction of SAR Images for Ionosphere Effects at L&S Band using IRNSS Ionosphere Data. (Budget: 12.9 lakh)
  • Differential Position Algorithm based on IRNSS. (Budget: 14.40 lakh)
  • Real time/Near real time display and mapping of IRNSS generated data from a rover. (Budget: 1.98 lakh).

5.NASA-ISRO SAR (NISAR) - Under Research Announcement (RA) for L&S Band Airborne SAR:

Evaluation of L & S band SAR data for soil moisture applications (Budget: Rs.13.3 lakh)

Sl. No. Organization Date No. of students/faculties participated under MOU
01 M/s Ed Gate Technologies Pvt Ltd, Bangalore Renewed MOU signed on 28th Nov 2017 24 students (SDP) and 40 faculties (FDP – ECE & CS)
02 S-VYASA UNIVERSITY signed on 15th Dec 2017 2 faculties from ECE
03 ISRO - Space Applications Centre, Ahmadabad signed on 12th May 2014
Renewed on 9th Aug 2018
UG, PG students (25 students), 4 PhD students, 10 faculties(Both ECE and AE)
04 INFINOS TECH LLP signed on 6th June 2018
Direct and Indirect Assessment Methods
Direct Assessment

Direct assessment is an assessment of a student’s demonstrated ability to perform specific tasks or relate material in an acceptable manner compared to learning outcomes. Faculty conduct direct assessments of student learning throughout a course using such techniques as Internal Assessment, University Exams, Laboratory, Project, Technical Seminar etc. These techniques provide a sampling of what students know and/or can do and provide strong evidence of student learning.

Theory
  1. Two major factors in direct assessment are Internal Assessment and the Semester End Examination.
  2. The Internal Assessment (IA) and Semester End Examination (SEE) have 30:70 weightage with respect to marks.
  3. The IA includes three tests of 45 marks, each of which is reduced to 10 marks. Best of two IAs along with MCQ and attendance will be considered for calculating final Internal Marks. The schedule of tests will be as per the calendar of events notified at the beginning of the semester.
  4. The three tests andMCQ will be evaluated by the respective subject handling teacher.
  5. At the end of the semester, there will be Semester End Examination for 70 marks.
  6. Student should score a minimum of 12 marks in the internal test and 28 in the external test to pass a theory subject. If the student is scoring less than 12 in the Internal Test then he has to make up for that lost marks in SEE. In any case student must score minimum of 28 in the SEE even though he/she has scored more than 12 in Internal Assessment.

Sl. No

Events during an Academic Year

Conducting Period / Timeline

Remarks

 

1

Tests

1st Test for theory subjects after six weeks.

Best of two Internal tests will be taken for calculating final Internal marks

Two Internal Test marks will be added and is scaled down to 20 from 90

2nd Test for theory subjects after 12 weeks

3rd Test for theory subjects after 15 weeks

2

MCQ

Three MCQ tests are conducted during regular internal tests

Best of two MCQ tests will be taken for calculating final Internal marks

Two MCQs will be added and scaled down to 5

3

Attendance

Semester starting till last working day

Depending on the attendance percentage marks is awarded (Maximum 5 marks)

5

Semester End Examination (SEE) (70 marks)

Conducted at the end of the semester as per the exam schedule notified by Chief Superintendent

 

Laboratory
  1. The student will be assessed during the conduction of each experiment in the laboratory.
  2. Student will beevaluated for 100 marks for each experiment.
  3. The faculties will follow rubrics, which is set by the Department for evaluation of laboratory courses.
  4. Two tests will be conducted: First, after completion of half of the prescribed experiments and Second, after the completion of remaining half of the prescribed experiments.
  5. Each test will be conducted for 100 marks.
  6. Total marks of 1400 (assuming total number of experiments as 12, may vary according to number of experiments) from regular experiments and the two tests will be scaled to 70 marks.
  7. Final Internal exam will be conductedfor 100 marksby considering all the prescribed experiments and it will be scaled to 30 marks.
  8. The Continuous Internal Assessment marks (70) and Internal Exam marks (30) are added to get final Lab Marks.
  9. A student should score minimum of 40 marks out of 100 in the laboratory in order to clear the course.
Break up of lab marks for the laboratories

ATTRIBUTES

DESCRIPTION

Marks (100)

Write up or preparation (20)

Completely written

16-20

Partially incomplete

11-15

Incomplete

6-10

Not written

00

Conduction & Performance (40)

Done experiment without any error

35-40

Done experiment with slight error

30-35

Done experiment with others help

<30

Calculations & Results (15)

Well done with expected result

12-15

Slightly deviated result

09-11

Error in calculations

05-08

Calculations not done

00

Viva Voce(15)

Answered all questions correctly

12-15

Answers were satisfactory

08-11

Answers half of the questions

05-07

Answers not satisfactory

<05

Record (10)

Neatly written and submitted in time

09-10

Incomplete record

06-08

Late submission

<05

Sample CIA Sheet
Project Assessment

Quality of student projects
(Quality of the project is measured in terms of consideration to factors including, but not limited to, environment, safety, ethics, cost, type (application, product, research, review etc.) and standards. Processes related to project identification, allotment, continuous monitoring, the evaluation including a demonstration of working prototypes and enhancing the relevance of projects. Mention Implementation details including details of POs and PSOs addressed through the projects with justification)

Initiatives
Every academic year, the final year student’s academic project phase is initiated with an induction program titled “Project Initiation-Conduction-Execution”. This program involves a brief talk from an internal and/or external resource person having both teaching and industry experience. The information shared with the students during the program is as follows:

  1. List of faculty with their subject / domain expertise and/or problem definition based on their research and/or funded and/or in-house and/or societal relevance.
  2. List of projects completed by previous student batches in order to avoid repetition/duplication of the projects.
  3. Rubrics for assessing different phases of project, thereby providing guidelines to the students towards project completion within stipulated time.
Figure: Project Evaluation Rubrics

Sl No

Name of the FDP

Date of the FDP (From & To), No of Days

Attended / Organized

01

Internet of Things

24.01.2018 - 31.01.2018(8 days)

Organised

02

Best practices

09-01-2020

To13-01-2020 – 5 days

Savitha R

03

OBE II

23-39th Jan 2017

ALL EEE dept Faculties attended

04

Dr. Suresh D

FDP on Image Processing: Fundamentals, Recent Trends and Research Avenues

FET, JU

Aug 2, 3, 4(2016)

05

All faculty of EEE dept

FDP on Applied Electromagnetics and Communication

FET, JU

Aug 2, 3, 4(2016)

S No

Principal Investigator / Co-Investigator

Title of the project

Applied Agency

Duration

Total Years/ Months (From & To)

Amount (Lakh)

Status

01

Pradeepa P

Evaluation of L and S band for soil moisture applications

ISRO

3 Year

13.4 Lakhs

Ongoing

02

Dr. Balamurugan M

Development of PMSM based solar Air cooler for Domestic Applications

Jain (Deemed to be University)

1 Year

70000

Ongoing

03

Dr. Pushparajesh V

Design and Development of bladeless portable windmill to harness energy

Jain (Deemed to be University)

1 Year

60000

Ongoing

Sno

High End Equipment Details

1.

Kirloskar make DC motor 5.2KW (7.5HP)/220V/1500rpm and Kirloskar make DC Compound generator

2.

Kirloskar make DCShunt Motor 3.5KW /220V/1500rpm

3.

Kirloskar make DC Series motor 3.5KW/220V/1500rpm and Kirloskar make DC Compound generator

4.

Ward Leonard method of Speed control of DC Motor:-
i) ABB make 5Hp/415V/1440rpm 3ph inductioin motor, Kirloskar make 3.5 Kw/220V Dc shunt generator and Kirloskar make 3.5 KW DC Shunt Motor
ii) Coupling set for Ward Leonard set

5.

Voltage regulation of Alternator by EMF, MMF and ZPF method
i) Kirloskar make 5.2KW/220V/1500 rpm DCShunt Motor and Kirloskar make 5KVA.415/1500rpm 3 phase Alternator set
ii) Coupling arrangement of DC motor Alternator

6.

a) i) Kirloskar make 5.2KW/220V/1 1500 rpm DCShunt Motor and Kirloskar make 5KVA.415/1500rpm 3 phase Alternator set

7.

a) i) Kirloskar make 5.2KW/220V/1 1500 rpm DCShunt Motor and Kirloskar make 5KVA.415/1500rpm 3 phase Alternator set

8.

1) High Voltage source & Related work

9.

4) Sphere Gap Arrangement

10.

6) Microprocessor based Motor Protection Relay including 3 HP Squirrel Cage Inductioin Motor with Mechanical Loading arrangement and 3 Phase Autotranformer and accessories

11

3) Hight Voltaged D C Set

12.

Mi_power

Sl No.

Methodologies

01

Animations

02

PPT’s

03

Hardware Mode demo

04

Demo Experiments

05

Demonstration of Dismantle parts

06

Industrial visits to substation and hotlines

07

Guest Lectures

08

Hands on Experience through software

09

NPTEL videos

10

Collabrative Learning

2020 - 2016 Placement Details

Sno

Student Name

Company Name

CTC

Year

01

ANUJ

 

 

2019

02

S MOQTHIYAR

CHEGG

2.5LPA

2018

3

SHREYAS L N SWAMY

LOAD CONTROLS

2.5LPA/2.80LPA

2018

4

CHANDAN KUMAR B C

DEFA LIGHTING SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD/LOAD CONTROLS

10LPA

2018

5

V VISHNU PRASAD

HEATCON SENSORS/ BYJU’S

5.16LPA/10LPA

2018

6

KARTHIK R

HEATCON SENSORS/ JARO Education/BYJU’S

2.59LPA

2018

7

HARSHA S

SUN ELECTRIC

2.59LPA

2018

8

GOWRI P N

SUN ELECTRIC

9.60LPA

2018

9

SAYAN MUKHERJEE

PWC

2.5LPA

2018

10

Supriya Anand

Financial Software and Systems

 

July, 2018

11

Krupalini K P

Cameo Global

 

May, 2018

12

Keerthi Rao

Future World

 

Apr, 2018

13

Rishabh Vaidyanathan

Future World

 

Apr, 2018

14

Preethi H N

Capitalvia

 

Jan, 2018

15

Yeshaswini S

Capgemini

 

Sep, 2017

16

Nesara G N

Capgemini

 

Sep, 2017

Sno

Student Name

Amount

Scholarship agency

Academic Year

1

YESUDAS K A

 

POST MATRIC SCHOLARSHIP SCHEME FOR MINORITIES

2018-2019

2

S MOQTHIYAL AHMED

 

MERIT CUM MEANS SCHLP FOR PROFESSIONAL & TECHNICAL COURSES

2018-2019

3

BURUSU SANGEETH KUMAR

 

CENTRAL SECTOR SCHME OF SCHLP FOR COLLEGE AND UNIVERSITY STUDENTS

2018-2019

4

SACHIN

56000

POST MATRIC SCHLP FOR ST STUDENTS

2018-2019

5

SAYAN MUKHERJEE

43355

DTE-DEFENCE SCHOLARSHIP

2018-2019

6

REKHA J NAYAKA

43150

DTE- ST SCHOLARSHIP

2018-2019

7

VIJAY KUMAR P

17170

E-PASS SCHOLARSHIP

2018-2019

8

VARNITHA C

19090

E-PASS SCHOLARSHIP

2018-2019

9

THANMAYI G

17170

E-PASS SCHOLARSHIP

2018-2019

10

KRISHNA MURTHY N

17170

E-PASS SCHOLARSHIP

2018-2019

11

JAYADEVA S MAGANUR

17170

E-PASS SCHOLARSHIP

2018-2019

12

HARSHA S

17170

E-PASS SCHOLARSHIP

2018-2019

13

CHANDANKUMAR B C

19090

E-PASS SCHOLARSHIP

2018-2019

14

SHREYAS L N SWAMY

17170

E-PASS SCHOLARSHIP

2018-2019

15

KAVYASHREE D

34240

SC- SCHLP (DTE)

2017-2018

16

Sayan Mukherjee

43355

Defence SCHLP

2017-2018

17

Rekha J Nayaka

43150

ST- SCHLP (DTE)

2017-2018

18

Mahesh

 

SC-SCHLP

2017-2018

19

YASHASWINI N

19090

E-PASS -SCHOLARSHIP

2017-2018

20

VINAYAKA E

17170

E-PASS -SCHOLARSHIP

2017-2018

21

VARNITHA C

19090

E-PASS -SCHOLARSHIP

2017-2018

22

THANMAYI G

17170

E-PASS -SCHOLARSHIP

2017-2018

23

PREETHI H N

19090

E-PASS -SCHOLARSHIP

2017-2018

24

MEGHASHREE S V

19090

E-PASS -SCHOLARSHIP

2017-2018

25

KRISHNA MURTHY N

17170

E-PASS -SCHOLARSHIP

2017-2018

26

KEERTHI RAO C

17170

E-PASS -SCHOLARSHIP

2017-2018

27

JAYADEVA S MAGANUR

17170

E-PASS -SCHOLARSHIP

2017-2018

28

HARSHA S

17170

E-PASS -SCHOLARSHIP

2017-2018

29

DHANUSH YADAV S

17170

E-PASS -SCHOLARSHIP

2017-2018

30

CHANDANKUMAR B C

19090

E-PASS -SCHOLARSHIP

2017-2018

31

BINDUSHREE T

19090

E-PASS -SCHOLARSHIP

2017-2018

32

VIJAY KUMAR P

17170

E-PASS -SCHOLARSHIP

2017-2018

33

KRUPALINI K P

19090

E-PASS -SCHOLARSHIP

2017-2018

34

SACHIN

 

POST MATRIC SCHLP FOR ST STUDENTS -KARNATAKA

2017-2018

35

THALLAM TANMANI

 

CENTRAL SECTOR SCHME OF SCHLP FOR COLLEG & UNIVERSITY STUDENTS

2017-2018

36

S.MOQTHIYAR AHMED

 

MERIT-CUM-MEANS SCHOLARSHIP FOR PROFESSIONAL AND TECHNICAL COURSES CS

2017-2018

37

TASMIYA ANJUM G L

 

MERIT CUM MEANS SCHLP FOR PROFESSIONAL & TECHNICAL COURSES CS

2016-2017

38

SAYAN MUKHERJEE

43455

DEFENCE SCHOLARSHIP

2016-2017

39

SHUBHAM KAUSHAL

36445

DEFENCE SCHOLARSHIP

2016-2017

40

SURAJ PRASAD

36445

DEFENCE SCHOLARSHIP

2016-2017

41

ABU TALHA

36445

DEFENCE SCHOLARSHIP

2016-2017

42

BHARATH N

2235

E-PASS (OBC)SCHOLARSHIP

2016-2017

43

NITESH A

16170

E-PASS (OBC)SCHOLARSHIP

2016-2017

44

DHANUSH YADAV S 

16170

E-PASS (OBC)SCHOLARSHIP

2016-2017

45

ABHISHEK S

16170

E-PASS (OBC)SCHOLARSHIP

2016-2017

46

SIDDESH C S

18825

E-PASS (OBC)SCHOLARSHIP

2016-2017

47

DARSHAN HOSMANI

16170

E-PASS (OBC)SCHOLARSHIP

2016-2017

48

BINDUSHREE T

18825

E-PASS (OBC)SCHOLARSHIP

2016-2017

49

CHANDANKUMAR B C

18825

E-PASS (OBC)SCHOLARSHIP

2016-2017

50

JAYADEVA S MAGANUR

16170

E-PASS (OBC)SCHOLARSHIP

2016-2017

51

KEERTHI RAO C

16170

E-PASS (OBC)SCHOLARSHIP

2016-2017

52

VINYAKA E

16170

E-PASS (OBC)SCHOLARSHIP

2016-2017

53

THANMAYI G

16170

E-PASS (OBC)SCHOLARSHIP

2016-2017

54

KRISHNA MURTHY N

16170

E-PASS (OBC)SCHOLARSHIP

2016-2017

55

MEGHASHREE S.V

16170

E-PASS (OBC)SCHOLARSHIP

2016-2017

56

YASHASWINI N

18825

E-PASS (OBC)SCHOLARSHIP

2016-2017

57

SHARATH KUMAR G.D

16170

E-PASS (OBC)SCHOLARSHIP

2016-2017

58

CHANDRASHEKHAR ALGUR

16170

E-PASS (OBC)SCHOLARSHIP

2016-2017

59

HARSHA S

16170

E-PASS (OBC)SCHOLARSHIP

2016-2017

60

PREETHI H N

18825

E-PASS (OBC)SCHOLARSHIP

2016-2017

61

SACHIN

61600

ST SCHOLARSHIP

2016-2017

62

MAHESH MANIKRAO WADI

48190

ST SCHOLARSHIP

2016-2017

63

NISARGA N

55000

SC SCHOLARSHIP

2016-2017

64

TEJRAJ S

55000

SC SCHOLARSHIP

2016-2017

65

REKHA NAYAKA

42000

ST-SCHOLARSHIP

2015-2016

66

MAHESH

39190

ST-SCHOLARSHIP

2015-2016

67

NISARGA N

41590

SC-SCHOLARSHIP

2015-2016

68

YOGENDRA

41590

SC-SCHOLARSHIP

2015-2016

69

VINAYAKA E

16170

OBC - SCHOLARSHIP

2015-2016

70

SIDDESH C S

18090

OBC - SCHOLARSHIP

2015-2016

71

YASHASWINI N

18090

OBC - SCHOLARSHIP

2015-2016

72

THANMAYI  G

18090

OBC - SCHOLARSHIP

2015-2016

73

CHANDRASHEKHAR ALGUR

18090

OBC - SCHOLARSHIP

2015-2016

74

HARSHA S

16170

OBC - SCHOLARSHIP

2015-2016

75

NITESH A

18090

OBC - SCHOLARSHIP

2015-2016

76

MEGHASHREE S V

16170

OBC - SCHOLARSHIP

2015-2016

77

VARNITHA C

16170

OBC - SCHOLARSHIP

2015-2016

78

DHANUSH YADAV S

18090

OBC - SCHOLARSHIP

2015-2016

79

KRISHNA MURTHY N

16170

OBC - SCHOLARSHIP

2015-2016

80

ABHISHEK S

16170

OBC - SCHOLARSHIP

2015-2016

81

SHARATH KUMAR G D

16170

OBC - SCHOLARSHIP

2015-2016

82

BHARATH HN

16170

OBC - SCHOLARSHIP

2015-2016

Sno

State Name &  ID

College Details

Degree

Joining Year

Status

01

Thanmai

VTU University

M.Tech

2019

continuing

02

Mr. Avadhanam Saikumar

(14BT1EE046)

Brunel University

MS

2018

continuing

03

Prathik Baid

(13BT6EE012)

University of Gateway

MS

2017

Completed

04

K Sowjanya Reddy

(13BT6EE037)

Lamar University

MS

2017

completed

Sl No

State Name &  ID

Organization Name & Location

GST No

Date of Origin

01

Krupaliniprabhakar kyatasandra

Truetrans Language services private limited

Roc- Bangalore

2nd cross marenahalli,2nd mainflr Bangalore north,vijayanagarabangalore -40

U74999KA2019PTC126838(CIN)

 

DIN/PAN

08530876

06/08 /2019

02

Salugund Lapattarhi Yugandar

M y communications

29ALGPY4914Q1Z2

30/11/2018

03

Pemmadi  Kumar raja

gangamatha industries

D,No 54-3-25, Market street

Jagganaickpur

Kakinada Rural

East Godavari District-533002

KKD/0083/6102

13/06/2017

Sl No

State Name &  ID

Organization Name & Location

Duration

Start Date & End Date

Status

01

Abhishek s

14BT1EE002

KPTCL, Bangalore

 

5  Feb 2020

5 March 2020

One month

Finished

02

Nalam sai Bhuvan

16BTLEE004

KPTCL, Bangalore

 

5  Feb 2020

5 March 2020

One month

Finished

03

Vijay Kumar P 16BTLEE002

KPTCL, Bangalore

 

5  Feb 2020

5 March 2020

One month

Finished

04

Jugal Mandal

16BTLEE005

Vizag steel plant- RINL

Vishakapatnam

17-02-2020

To

07-03-2020

21 Days

05

Anuj

16BT6EE004

Vizag steel plant- RINL

Vishakapatnam

17-02-2020

To

07-03-2020

21 Days

06

Darshan H

Sara Consultancy

3 months

March-May

2019

Finished

07

Ayush Basnet

Nepal TELECOM

2Months

March-April

2019

Finished

08

Gowri P N

BESCOM

3 Months

March-May

2019

Finished

09

Krishna Murthy N

BESCOM

3 Months

March-May

2019

Finished

10

Sayan Mukherjee

BESCOM

3 Months

March-May

2019

Finished

11

Thanmayi G

BESCOM

3 Months

March-May

2019

Finished

12

Varnitha C

KPTCL, Bangalore

3 Months

March-May

2019

Finished

13

Karthik R

KPTCL, Bangalore

3 Months

March-May

2019

Finished

14

Ved Prakash

KPTCL, Bangalore

2Months

March-April

2019

Finished

15

Amol

KPTCL, Bangalore

3 Months

March-May

2019

Finished

16

Ajay Kumar K

KPCL, Bengaluru

Janaury 2018

1 Month

Finished

17

Amardeepkaur K

KPCL, Bengaluru

Janaury 2018

1 Month

Finished

18

Preethi H N

KPCL, Bengaluru

Janaury 2018

1 Month

Finished

19

Prathika M S

KPCL, Bengaluru

Janaury 2018

1 Month

Finished

20

Rahul

KPCL, Bengaluru

Janaury 2018

1 Month

Finished

21

Kavyashree D

KPCL, Bengaluru

Janaury 2018

1 Month

Finished

22

Kuruba Keerthivardhana Lingappa

KPCL, Bengaluru

Janaury 2018

1 Month

Finished

23

Nikil A Sangam

KPCL, Bengaluru

Janaury 2018

1 Month

Finished

24

Prasad H N

KPCL, Bengaluru

Janaury 2018

1 Month

Finished

25

Chandan C

KPCL, Bengaluru

Janaury 2018

1 Month

Finished

26

Karthik J

KPTCL, Bangalore

28th March to 27th april 2018

2 Month

Finished

27

Krupalini K P

KPTCL, Bangalore

28th March to 27th april 2018

2 Month

Finished

28

Vijeth G V

KPTCL, Bangalore

28th March to 27th april 2018

2 Month

Finished

29

Raghavendra Kumar M

DRDO, ADE Bangalore

26th March 2018

(3 months)

Finished

30

Supriya Anand

DRDO, ADE Bangalore

26th March 2018

(3 months)

Finished

31

Shubhanka C K

DRDO, ADE Bangalore

26th March 2018

(3 months)

Finished

32

Meghashree S V

ABB, Bangalore

26th March 2018

(3 months)

Finished

33

 Karthik S

ABB, Bangalore

26th March 2018

(3 months)

Finished

34

Nesara Ganesh

ABB, Bangalore

26th March 2018

(3 months)

Finished

35

Arnab Roy

Voltage India

 

 

36

Siddesh

Voltage India

 

 

37

Yashaswini N

Photo voltaic system

14/10/2016

To

05/11/2016

1 Month

Finished

38

Prathib Kumar G

Photo voltaic system

14/10/2016

To

05/11/2016

1 Month

Finished

39

Shubhanka C K

Photo voltaic system

14/10/2016

To

05/11/2016

1 Month

Finished

40

Supriya Anand

Photo voltaic system

14/10/2016

To

05/11/2016

1 Month

Finished

41

Raghavendra Kumar M

Photo voltaic system

14/10/2016

To

05/11/2016

1 Month

Finished